Our Brotherhood

Seth Gainsburg

President
Westchester, NY
Industrial Labor Relations
2019

Maxwell Wrobel

Vice President
Meriden, CT
Industrial Labor Relations
2020

Adler Smith

New Member Educator
Marblehead, MA
Mechanical Engineering
2018

Ethan Skelskie

New York, NY
History
2018

Ryan Ramano

Quatre Bornes, Mauritius
Economics
2018

Thomas Lee

Charlottesville, VA
Civil Engineering
2019

Joshua Jordan

Poughkeepsie, NY
Government and Psychology
2019

Gabriel Winbush


Pittsburgh, PA
Computer Science
2019

Victor Li

Warren, NJ
Hotel Administration
2018

Sam Chan

Co-Rush Chair
New York, NY
Industrial Labor Relations
2018

Michael Salerno

Yardley, PA
Material Science
2018

Jatin Bharwani

Westchester, NY
Computer Science
2018

Gustavo Anaya

Houston, TX
Biological Engineering
2018

Skyler Reinhardt

Buffalo, NY
Policy Analysis and Management
2018

Richard Shin

Weston, FL
Applied Economics and Management
2018

Jaidev Singh

Co-Rush Chair
Kota, India
Economics
2018

Allen Chen

Oak Park, CA
Policy Analysis and Management
2018

Justin Cray

Westchester, NY
Electrical Engineering
2018

Siddharth Kantamneni

Steward, Assistant Social
Bedminster, NJ
Biomedical Engineering
2020

Seokjoo Yoon

Bayside, NY
Environmental Engineering
2020

Michael Zhang

Wellesley, MA
Economics
2018

Salvador Herrera

Chicago, IL
English
2018

Walter Johnsen

New York, NY
Chemistry
2018

Wilvenchy Celestin

Brooklyn, NY
Computer Science
2018

Griffin Mooers

Watertown, MA
Mechanical Engineering
2018

Joshua Glasser

New York, NY
Urban and Regional Studies
2018

Jeff Gallagher

Folsom, CA
Physics
2018

Kristian Langholm

Co-Rush Chair
Wilton, CT
Computer Science
2018

Bryce Frey

Webmaster
Neligh, NE
Computer Science
2020

Alec Ascione

Philanthropy Chair
Huntington, NY
Food Operations and Management
2020

Alexander Wurm

Armonk, NY
Chemical Engineering
2020

Boris Botchev

San Francisco, CA
Geology
2020

Brian Won

Athletics Chair, Assistant Social
Douglaston, NY
Developmental Sociology
2020

Christopher Specht

Co-Social Chair
Easton, CT
Applied Economics and Management
2019

Daniel Madrid

Apparel Chair
Pittsburgh, PA
Operations Research
2019

Derek Capri

House Manager
Elwood, NY
Industrial Labor Relations
2019

Diego Gonzalez

Sergeant at Arms
Mexico City, Mexico
Hotel Administration
2020

Ian Power

Secretary
Solebury, PA
Electrical Engineering
2020

Joseph Fuentes

Historian
Miami, FL
Computer Science
2020

Kyler Rood

Corresponding Secretary
Roslyn, NY
Applied Economics and Management
2020

Matthew Hillock

Chicago, IL
Biology
2020

Matthew DiStefano

Rockville Centre, NY
Mechanical Engineering
2020

Maximilian Fernandez

Co-Social Chair
New York, NY
History
2020

Thomas Watts

Health and Wellness Chair
Tokyo, Japan
Chemistry
2020

Michael Rones

Bethesda, MD
History
2020

Michael Collet

Syosset, NY
Applied Economics and Management
2020

Mrinal Ramsaha

Treasurer
Quatre-Bornes, Mauritius
Operations Research
2020

Rohan Patel

Scholarship Chair
Paramus, NJ
Electrical and Computer Engineering
2020

Ryan Tine

Glen Head, NY
Computer Science
2019

Ryan Lee

Manhasset, NY
Industrial Labor Relations
2020

Salvatore LoBiondo III

Risk Manager
Montville, NJ
Industrial Labor Relations
2020

Scott Wilson

Sustainability Chair
Durban, South Africa
Biology
2020